PL NR Nom Club CAT P/CAT Temps GEM KM-Tijd
1 1133 Nemeth Christian ESM V1 1 0:48:59 15,43 3:53
2 51 Colonval Nicolas FLEURUS ATHLETISME SE 1 0:49:29 15,28 3:56
3 372 Howet Vincent V2 1 0:50:03 15,10 3:58
4 58 Crouquet Corentin BIOUL SE 2 0:50:24 15,00 4:00
5 2047 Miel Sylvain NAC V1 2 0:51:07 14,79 4:03
6 130 Lamour Jean A.R.C.H.-/ T.A.C V1 3 0:51:20 14,73 4:04
7 355 Martens Catherine O2MAX CABW A1 1 0:51:20 14,73 4:04
8 144 Lindekens André FLEU V1 4 0:51:49 14,59 4:07
9 1112 Meuleman Damien SMAC EH 1 0:51:51 14,58 4:07
10 2038 Leclere Charly RRB SE 3 0:52:02 14,53 4:08
11 380 Hardenne André FLEU V1 5 0:52:07 14,51 4:08
12 205 Rivez Pierre ACTE V2 2 0:52:24 14,43 4:10
13 1090 Pillon Philippe FRT BINCHE V1 6 0:52:40 14,35 4:11
14 156 Marlé Laurent SE 4 0:52:45 14,33 4:11
15 1010 Leclef Julien CPMV NALINNES SE 5 0:53:22 14,17 4:14
16 7 Albertuccio Eric FLEU V1 7 0:53:41 14,08 4:16
17 146 Lorent Xavier BOUFFIOLS SE 6 0:54:08 13,97 4:18
18 1073 Theys Lucien FLEU V2 3 0:54:25 13,89 4:19
19 61 Dalebroux Vincent FLEU V1 8 0:54:42 13,82 4:20
20 206 Rob Vincent FLEU SE 7 0:55:26 13,64 4:24
21 276 Godfroid Eric FLEU V1 9 0:55:34 13,61 4:25
22 1132 Schmit John BJB V1 10 0:55:36 13,60 4:25
23 1021 Dehu Damien SE 8 0:55:49 13,54 4:26
24 40 Cado Paul FLEU V2 4 0:55:57 13,51 4:26
25 79 Despontin Fabien V1 11 0:55:59 13,50 4:27
26 1145 Malcorant Cyrille ETC SE 9 0:56:01 13,50 4:27
27 71 Delmay Daniel HTT V1 12 0:56:02 13,49 4:27
28 1109 Triffaux Anne HAM SUR HEURE CABW A1 2 0:56:02 13,49 4:27
29 81 Detongre Didier T.A.C NAMUR V1 13 0:56:41 13,34 4:30
30 251 Vannoorenberghe Joel RRT CHATELET V1 14 0:56:42 13,33 4:30
31 214 Sartori Sergio FLEU V1 15 0:56:58 13,27 4:31
32 257 Voyeux David V1 16 0:57:03 13,25 4:32
33 190 Piffer Daniel V1 17 0:57:11 13,22 4:32
34 1075 Hanus Michel UAC V2 5 0:57:13 13,21 4:32
35 1144 Stefano Bruno V1 18 0:57:24 13,17 4:33
36 273 Demoulin Alain ESM V2 6 0:57:34 13,13 4:34
37 268 Bosmans Romain UAC EH 2 0:57:48 13,08 4:35
38 22 Berger Thierry V1 19 0:58:02 13,03 4:36
39 269 Buffet Patrick V2 7 0:58:08 13,00 4:37
40 1025 Blandini Josué SE 10 0:58:23 12,95 4:38
41 168 Moreaux Olivier FLEU / AXA TEAM V1 20 0:58:23 12,95 4:38
42 381 Cecere Sandro SE 11 0:58:37 12,90 4:39
43 196 Poelaert Hilda CPMV NALINNES DA 1 0:58:52 12,84 4:40
44 385 Berthe Jean-Louis SE 12 0:59:37 12,68 4:44
45 230 Tenret Daniel BOUFFIOLS V3 1 0:59:49 12,64 4:45
46 106 Giuliani Fernando BOUFFIOLS V3 2 0:59:56 12,61 4:45
47 1074 Vanderlinden Christian UAC V3 3 1:00:14 12,55 4:47
48 1118 Duriau Jean-Luc BJB V4 1 1:00:42 12,45 4:49
49 1095 Revillod Sebastien FLEU SE 13 1:00:49 12,43 4:50
50 139 Legros Jacques LA THURE SIVRY RANCE V3 4 1:00:55 12,41 4:50
51 25 Bodart Rodolphe NAC SE 14 1:01:00 12,39 4:50
52 1017 Aupaix Pierre NAC 1:01:08 12,37 4:51
53 239 Toussaint Xavier SE 15 1:01:15 12,34 4:52
54 352 Lindekens Bertrand FLEU V1 21 1:01:16 12,34 4:52
55 92 Filee Eric V2 8 1:01:20 12,33 4:52
56 65 De Masi Gianni FLEU V3 5 1:01:26 12,31 4:53
57 1110 Van Hauwc Thibaut BOUFFIOLS SE 16 1:01:40 12,26 4:54
58 315 Aerts Alain FLEU V1 22 1:01:43 12,25 4:54
59 1105 Gillot Gaelle CABW DA 2 1:01:48 12,23 4:54
60 42 Canivet Roland BOUFFIOLS V4 2 1:01:57 12,20 4:55
Challenge Vals et Châteaux 2014
13e Jogging du Val de Biesme Roselies - 25 oktober 2014