1er corrida de Rhisnes
3 boucles dans le village de Rhisnes.
Résultats : 7,8 km (7,850 Km)
Pos Dossard Nom, prénom Ville ou Club G. Cat. Chrono Tps/km Km/h
1 66 CORDIER Cedric H SE 1 00:26:17 03:20 17,92
2 50 BROSSART Eric Meux H VE 1 00:27:32 03:30 17,11
3 17 HOPPE Nicolas Nalinnes H SE 2 00:27:39 03:31 17,03
4 16 MATHIEU Cedric Suarlee H SE 3 00:28:09 03:35 16,73
5 115 LEMMENS Davy H SE 4 00:28:12 03:35 16,70
6 54 Jean H VE 2 00:28:17 03:36 16,65
7 7 WAUTERS Patrick Bovesse H VE 3 00:28:19 03:36 16,63
8 64 ROUSSEAU Stephan Manage H VE 4 00:28:53 03:40 16,31
9 157 DARTE Eric H VE 5 00:28:57 03:41 16,27
10 238 DE PLAEN Yael H ES 1 00:29:03 03:42 16,21
11 6 HOPPE Alexandre H SE 5 00:29:15 03:43 16,10
12 42 FRANCOTTE Julien H SE 6 00:29:18 03:43 16,08
13 29 BRAQUET Martin Havelange H ES 2 00:29:24 03:44 16,02
14 37 DETRY Nicky Sombreffe H VE 6 00:29:32 03:45 15,95
15 44 HENRI Pierre Landenne H VE 7 00:30:52 03:55 15,26
16 166 DELWICHE Luc H SE 7 00:30:59 03:56 15,20
17 55 LEPIED Philippe Gerpinnes H VE 8 00:31:00 03:56 15,19
18 151 DEVILLERS Yves H SE 8 00:31:07 03:57 15,14
19 33 HERBINT Christophe Villers-Lez-Heest H SE 9 00:31:10 03:58 15,11
20 97 MIGNON Jean-Paul H VE 9 00:31:13 03:58 15,09
21 130 VANACKERE Gilles H SE 10 00:31:29 04:00 14,96
22 13 STACHE Dimitri URBAN TRI TEAM H SE 11 00:31:31 04:00 14,94
23 58 HANNOTTE Christophe Noville-Les-Bois H VE 10 00:31:56 04:04 14,75
24 73 HUBEAUX Vincent H 00:32:00 04:04 14,72
25 96 PIGNOLET Patrice H VE 11 00:32:02 04:04 14,70
26 35 PHILIPPIN Gregory Landenne H SE 12 00:32:05 04:05 14,68
27 114 FANVEL Herve H SE 13 00:32:08 04:05 14,66
28 134 COLLET Denis H SE 14 00:32:10 04:05 14,64
29 67 VALANGE Jean H VE 12 00:32:28 04:08 14,51
30 128 BRUGGEMAN David H SE 15 00:32:31 04:08 14,48
31 112 MICHAU Philippe H SE 16 00:32:37 04:09 14,44
32 83 EUGENE Guillaume H SE 17 00:32:46 04:10 14,37
33 188 BEINE Martin H ES 3 00:33:01 04:12 14,27
34 225 OLLIVIER Ludovic H SE 18 00:33:05 04:12 14,24
35 43 FRANCOTTE Frederic H VE 13 00:33:06 04:12 14,23
36 176 LAFORGE Michael H SE 19 00:33:19 04:14 14,14
37 161 GOESSENS Julien H VE 14 00:33:20 04:14 14,13
38 111 OULUKOFF Anais F SE 20 00:33:23 04:15 14,11
39 110 GERMANES Georges H SE 21 00:33:24 04:15 14,10
40 258 LEDENT Olivier H ES 4 00:33:47 04:18 13,94
41 76 LAFORGE Manu H VE 15 00:33:54 04:19 13,89
42 81 ROELANDS Vincent H VE 16 00:34:00 04:19 13,85
43 60 GOFFINET Florence Jambes F SE 22 00:34:15 04:21 13,75
44 85 DEFLEUR Samuel H SE 23 00:34:19 04:22 13,73
45 189 RIHOUX Charlelie H ES 5 00:34:28 04:23 13,67
46 28 BRAQUET Laurent Havelange H VE 17 00:34:36 04:24 13,61
47 74 VAN DER LINDEN Paul H VE 18 00:34:38 04:24 13,60
48 108 LORENT Michel H VE 19 00:34:44 04:25 13,56
49 11 CORDIER Kevin H 00:34:48 0